新垣結衣はショートで黒目大の笑顔が可愛い!結婚で引退との噂は本当か?

スポンサードリンク

チキンラーメンのCMで活躍中!新垣結衣さんのラーメン食べたい!?

Do you want to eat chicken ramen which is made by Yui Aragaki?

Her performance is now broadcasting in a TV commercial.

今回は、新垣結衣さんの魅力に迫りたいと思います。

This time we would like to approach Yui Aragaki.

プロフィール, Profile

名前:新垣結衣(あらがき ゆい)

Name:Yui Aragaki

愛称:ガッキー

Nickname: Gakki

生年月日:1988年 6月 11日 28歳 双子座

Birthday: 1988/6/11, Age:28, Constellation: Gemini

お笑い芸人のムーディ勝山さんと同じ誕生日です!

  Japanese comedian Moody Katsuyama is the same birthday!

誕生石:ホワイトラブラトライト 石言葉:清純

birth stone: white labradorite, meanings:pure

誕生花:アガパンサス 花言葉:恋のおとづれ

birth flower:agapanthus, meanings:love comes

誕生色:黄水仙 色言葉:学問

birth color:looks like yellow, meanings:education

出身:沖縄県

Birth place: Okinawa prefecture

学歴:日出高校(東京)

Academic background: Hinode high school

身長:169cm

Height:169cm

血液型:A型

Blood type A

趣味:掃除

Hobby:cleaning

特技:普通自動車免許証

Appeal point:driving licence

事務所のオフィシャルに書いてありますwww

In the official web site we can see this comment.

芸風:女優

style: actress

所属事務所:レプロエンタテインメント

office: lespros entertainment

芸能界のデビューは、2001年に

ニコラ読者モデルオーディションで

グランプリを受賞した事がきっかけと

なってます。

She won great prize of audition in 2001.

This audition is reader model in fashion magazine that name is “nicola”.

After that she started her carrier as an  actress.

美しさの秘密!, Secret of beauty!

多くを語る必要はありませんが

清楚な雰囲気、透き通る白い肌、黒目の大きい目

と言ったところでしょうか?!

There is no words how beautiful she is!

Atmosphere with pure, pure white skin, eyes with large iris and etc.

学生時代の写真なので、すっぴんと思われます。

This picture was taken when she was at school.

So it is face with no make-up.

結婚!引退?, marriage and retire?

過去には多くの噂が立ってますが、どうも噂ばかりで

信ぴょう性に乏しい様です。

There were many rumores in the past.
But those are not reliable.

年頃、そして綺麗な彼女ですので

佐々木希さんの様に、電撃入籍、結婚なんで

事がいつ起きても不思議ではありません。

It it no wonder,

she will get engaged or marriage like actor Nozomi Sasaki.

Because she is so beautiful and marriageable ages.

状況によっては、堀北真希さんの様に

引退って事も考えられます。

In some cases, she may retire like actor Maki Horikita.

これからも新垣結衣さんの行動からは目が

離せません!

We should pay attention to Yui Aragaki!

ぶりでした。今日も、ありがとうございます。

Thank you for reading!

Best regards

Buri

スポンサードリンク

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする