重盛さと美はショートヘアと体型が可愛い!人気の秘訣は天然キャラか?

スポンサードリンク

マイペースで仕事する重盛さと美!新しいタイプの芸能人

今回はナインティナインのめちゃいけで活躍する

重盛さと美さんです。

This time I would like to introduce Satomi Shigemori.

She is active in the Mechaike that is TV program produced by Ninety-nine.

*Ninety-nine is Japanese comedian.

彼女は、インスタグラムでも積極的に情報発信してます!

She is also expressing herself via Instagram!

出典:www.instagram.com

プロフィール、Profile

名前:重盛さと美(しげもり さとみ)

Name:Satomi Shigemori

愛称:さっちゃん

Nickname: Sacchan

生年月日:1988年 9月 4日 28歳 乙女座

Birthday: 1988/9/4,  Age:28,  Constellation: Virgo

タレントの宍戸開さんと同じ誕生日です!

Japanese actor Kai Shishido is the same birthday!

誕生石:アルバイト 石言葉:冷静な思考

birth stone: albite, meanings:quiet mind

誕生花:ダチュラ 花言葉:愛嬌

birth flower:Datura, meanings:charming

誕生色:ビリじゃん 色言葉:好奇心

birth color: looks like green, meanings:curiosity

出身:福岡県

Birth place: Fukuoka prefecture

学歴:クラーク記念国際高校

Academic background: CLARK Memorial International High School

身長:152cm

Height: 152cm

血液型:B型

Blood type B

趣味:安い洋服を買うこと

Hobby:To buy cheap clothes

特技:ものまね

Appeal point: mimic

事務所のオフィシャルに書いてありますwww

In the official web site we can see this comment.

芸風:バラドル

style: variety idol

所属事務所:アヴィラ

office:AVILLA

出典:www.instagram.com

魅力について, Charm point

彼女はロングヘアーですが、個人的には

ショートヘアーにしたらヒットすると思います。

Her current hair style is long hair,

In my personal view,

she will become more popular if she change her hair style more short.

出典:www.instagram.com

昔はグラビアもやっていたのでスタイルはいいですね!

She used to be a photo model with wearing a swimming costume,

so her body shape is also good!

写真と動画、Pictures and Movies


番組の学力テストでぶっちぎりの活躍です。

In the TV program

her knowledge of academic ability is the Top!

彼女の天然キャラが炸裂してます。

We can see her natural character well!

出典:www.instagram.com

黒髪がとても似合いますね。

Black hair is very suitable for her.

出典:www.instagram.com

日本の浴衣は綺麗ですね。彼女は着こなしてます!

Japanese Yukata is very beautiful.

She stylishly wears it!

今後もバラエティアイドルとして活躍する

ことを期待してます。

I hope she will keep acting as a variety idol.

ぶりでした。今日も、ありがとうございます。

Thank you for reading!

Best regards

Buri

スポンサードリンク

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする