福原遥かわいいマインちゃんから大人へ!評判高い演技で現在も人気?

スポンサードリンク

スポンサードリンク




福原さんは[まいんちゃん]から[まいんさん]になった!

今回は、小学校1年から芸能界で活躍している

福原遥さんをご紹介します。

We would like to introduce Haruka Fukuhara!

She has been active in as an actress since she was 7 years old.

出典:www.instagram.com

スポンサードリンク




プロフィール、Profile

名前:福原 遥(ふくはら はるか)

Name:Haruka Fukuhara

愛称:まいんちゃん

Nickname: Main-chan

生年月日:1988年 8月 28日 18歳 乙女座

Birthday: 1988/  8/28,  Age:18,  Constellation:Virgo

女優の木戸真亜子さんと同じ誕生日です!

Japanese actress Maako Kido is the same birthday!

誕生石:モモ珊瑚 石言葉:慈しむ愛

birth stone: coral , meanings: love with chelish

誕生花:桔梗 花言葉:清楚

birth flower:balloonflower, meanings:neat and clean

誕生色:アクアグレイ 色言葉:芸術

birth color: aqua gray, meanings: art

出身:埼玉県

Birth place: Saitama prefecture

学歴:日出高校 (噂)

Academic background:  Hinode  High School  (rumor)

身長:159cm

Height: 159cm

血液型:A型

Blood type:A

趣味:ダンス

Hobby: dance

特技:料理

Appeal point: cooking

芸風:女優, ファッションモデル

style: actress, fashion model

所属事務所:NEWSエンターテイメント

office: news entertainment

出典:www.instagram.com

小さい時は、NHKで、クッキングアイドルとして

活躍しておりました。

When she was young, she was popular as a cooking idol in TV program of NHK.

成長して卒業し本当にアイドルになりました。

And then she grew and graduated there, after that she became a real idol!


魅力、Charm point

子役は大成しないって、彼女にはふさわしくない言葉です。

It is not suitable for her to say that sentence the below.

Young popular actress will never succeed

as an adult actress when she become old.

出典:http://www.ken-on.co.jp

抜群の知名度と、大人になっても変わらない可愛さは

子役時から知っている小さい子供を持つ40、50代の親世代から

当時同年代の子供まで幅広い人気があると思います。

In my view, she is very popular

because of her name value and prettiness that has never changed

even if she became adult.

So she has variety of fun that are children and their parents. .

彼女の更なる飛躍を期待してます。

I hope she will succeed more!

ぶりでした。今日も、ありがとうございます。

Thanks for reading!

Best regards,

Buri

スポンサードリンク



シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする