戸田恵梨香の英語のスペック(能力)は?人気・魅力は目とツインテール!

スポンサードリンク



映画にドラマに活躍の戸田恵梨香!やはりスペック高い!

今回は戸田恵梨香さんをご紹介いたします。

最近は、インストグラムでも多くの日常をアップされてますよ!

This time let me introduce Erika Toda.

Recently she shows her life style on the instagram.

出典:www.instagram.com

スポンサードリンク

プロフィール、Profile

  • 名前:戸田恵梨香(とだ えりか)

Name:Erika Toda

  • 愛称:ダッチ

Nickname: dacchi

  • 生年月日:1988年 8月 17日 28歳 獅子座

Birthday: 1988/ 8/ 17,  Age:28,  Constellation: Leo

アメリカの俳優のロバートデニーロさんと同じ誕生日です!

American actor Robert De Niro is the same birthday!

  • 誕生石:パイライト 石言葉:コケトリー

birth stone: Pyrite, meanings: 

  • 誕生花:ユリの木 花言葉:田園の幸福

birth flower:Tulip tree, meanings: happiness in a rice field

  • 誕生色:プリムローズイエロー 色言葉:好奇心

birth color: prim rose yellow, meanings: curiosity

  • 出身:兵庫県

Birth place:  hyougo prefecture

  • 学歴:堀越高校

Academic background:  Horikoshi High School 

  • 身長:163cm

Height: 163cm

  • 血液型: AB型

Blood type: AB

  • 趣味:映画鑑賞

Hobby: movie appreciation

  • 特技:書道(2段)

Appeal point: calligraphy

  • 芸風:女優

style: actress

  • 所属事務所:フラーム

office: Flamme

 

戸田恵梨香さんと言えば、デスノートですよねwww

この時の時の姿は正に天使と悪魔が同居している演技をされてました。

Speaking of Erika Toda, Death note is her representative movie.

She acted like an angel and a devil at the same time on that movie.

目力とツインテールで魅力全開です。

Her twin tale hair and eye power are her attractive beauty!

英語のスペックは? English knowledge?

残念ながら英語に関する情報は皆無でしたwww

しゃべくり7では、個性的な戸田さんが見れますね!

Unfortunately no information about her English skill.

On TV program “Shabekuri 7”  we can see her attractive personality.

出典:www.instagram.com

ほぼすっぴん?!

It is almost face with no makeup isn’t it?

今後のご活躍に期待しております。

I am hoping for her success!

ぶりでした。今日も、ありがとうございます。

Thanks for reading!

Best regards,

Buri

スポンサードリンク


シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする