北川景子美しいモデル的スタイル・鼻と歯は天然!最近妊娠で引退か?

スポンサードリンク



アーティストのDAIGOと結婚した北川景子!女優業がますます輝きだす!

Keiko Kitagawa got married artist Daigo. She begin to shine as an Actress more!

今回は女優の北川景子さんを紹介します。

This time I would like to introduce Keiko Kitagawa!

出典:http://blog.stardust.co.jp/keiko/

スポンサードリンク

プロフィール、Profile

  • 名前:北川 景子(きたがわ けいこ)

Name:Keiko Kitagawa

  • 愛称:きーたん

Nickname: Ki-tan

  • 生年月日:1986年 8月 22日 30歳 獅子座

Birthday: 1986/ 8/ 22,  Age:30,  Constellation: Leo

俳優の斎藤工さんと同じ誕生日です!

Actor Takumi Saito is the same birthday!

  • 誕生石:白珊瑚(ホワイトコーラル) 石言葉:清め

birth stone: White coral, meanings: purify

  • 誕生花:下野草 花言葉:努力

birth flower:meadowsweet, meanings: endeavor

  • 誕生色:ゴールデンコーン 色言葉:人間関係

birth color: golden corn, meanings: human relations

  • 出身:兵庫県

Birth place:  Hyougo prefecture

  • 学歴:明治大学商学部

Academic background:   Meiji University faculty of commerce

  • 身長:160cm

Height: 160cm

  • 血液型: O型

Blood type: O

  • 趣味:読書

Hobby: reading

  • 特技:水泳

Appeal point: swimming

  • 芸風:女優

style: actress

  • 所属事務所:スターダストプロモーション

office: Stardust promotion

高校2年の時にスカウトされ、

その後のセブンティーンのオーディションで

ミスセブンティーンに選ばれました。

When she was second grade at senior high school,

she was scouted and then she won a miss seventeen contest!

美少女戦士セーラームーンのセーラーマーズ役を

演じていたそうです。

She acted sailor mars in the movie sailor moon!

魅力、charm point

ミスセブンティーンになっていたので

スタイルは抜群です。今も全く衰えなし!

She won the first prise of Miss seventeen when she was young.

So her style is beautiful. Current status is the same!

歯は整形?

若い時の写真とガラリとイメージが違うので

歯は整形というよりは、昔の八重歯を中心に矯正されているようです。

女優は歯が命ですからねwww

Is her teeth plastic surgery?

Her image was different compared to current one.

She might change her double teeth.

But it is not plastic surgery, it is probably braces.

For an Actress beauty of teeth is the most important!

目と鼻もとても整って美しいので

疑惑が持たれてますが、

美しいゆえの噂かもしれません。

判断はお任せします。

Her eyes and nose are neat and beautiful,

so it is doubtful she took plastic surgery.

But it may rumor due to her beauty!

Judgement is up to you.

妊娠そして引退? pregnancy and retirement?

DAIGOさんと結婚したので、妊娠、出産を経て

そのまま引退の可能性もありますが

今のところ不明です。

Since she got marred Daigo, she may pregnant and have a baby.

Retirement is one of the possibility, but it is not clear so far.

どちらにしても幸せな家庭を築いてもらいたいと思います。

Anyway I hope she will make happy family with DAIGO!

ダイゴさん: DAIGO ↓

リンク:link

ぶりでした。今日も、ありがとうございます。

Thanks for reading.

Regards,

Buri

スポンサードリンク


シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする