動画

桐谷美玲は世界的人気?すごい演技力と可愛い笑顔・黒髪が評判高い!

スポンサードリンク

スポンサードリンク


モデルにニュースキャスターもこなす桐谷美玲!世界に羽ばたく!

She acts model and news presenter with dexterity,

and she will expand her knowledge in the world!

今回は、桐谷美玲さんをご紹介します。

This time we introduce Mirei Kiritani!

出典:www.instagram.com

プリフィール、Profile

  • 名前:桐谷 美玲 (きりたに みれい)

Name: Mirei Kiritani

  • 愛称:ミレイヤン

Nickname: Mireiyan

  • 生年月日:1989年 12月 16日 28歳  射手座

Birthday: 1989/ 12/ 16,  Age:28,  Constellation: Sagittarius

女優の辺見えみりさんと同じ誕生日です!

Actress Emiri Henmi is the same birthday!

  • 誕生石:アジュールマカライト 石言葉:名誉と栄誉

birth stone: Azurmalachite, meanings: honor and glory

  • 誕生花:ハンノキ 花言葉:荘厳

birth flower:alder, meanings: majestic

  • 誕生色:ベージュホワイト 色言葉:忍耐

birth color: beige white, meanings: patience

  • 出身:千葉県

Birth place:  Chiba prefecture

  • 学歴:フェリス女学院大学

Academic background:  Ferris university

  • 身長:163cm

Height: 163cm

  • 血液型: A型

Blood type: A

  • 趣味: サッカー観戦

Hobby: watching soccer game

  • 特技:ピアノ

Appeal point: piano

  • 芸風:女優

style: actress

  • 所属事務所:スイートパワー

office: Sweet power

千葉で一番の美少女ということで、高校時代にスカウトされ

映画デビューしたそうです。

When she was a high school student, she was scouted as the most beautiful girl in Chiba prefecture. Ant then she made her debut on the movie.

出典:www.instagram.com

世界的な人気! Popular in the world!?

世界でもっとも美しい顔の世界ランク8位(2014年)に選ばれた

実績があり、美しさは世界レベルです!

Her beauty is world class,

because she was elected No.8 as the most beautiful face in the world. 


彼女の演技力がもっと高まれば世界進出も可能ではないでしょうか?

彼女の可愛さに説明は不要ですからwww

She may succeed when her knowledge of acting is more better.

No explanation is needed for her beauty!

今後の彼女の活躍から目が離せませんねwww

We should keep watching her activity.

ぶりでした。今日も、ありがとうございます。

Thanks for reading.

Best regards,

Buri


スポンサードリンク


シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする