吉高由里子すっぴんは綺麗!天然えくぼが超可愛い!噂では催眠術が好き?

スポンサードリンク

ドラマで飛躍!Twitterでも話題を提供する吉高由里子!

今回は、日本の美人女優!吉高由里子さんを紹介します。

This time we would like to introduce Japanese beautiful actress

Yuriko Yoshitaka.

出典:twitter.com

プロフィール、Profile

  • 名前:吉高由里子(よしたか ゆりこ)

Name:Yuriko Yoshitaka

  • 愛称:おゆり

Nickname: Oyuri

  • 生年月日:1988年 7月 22日 28歳 蟹座

Birthday: 1988/7/22,  Age:28,  Constellation: Cancer

お笑いタレントの内村光良さんと同じ誕生日です!

Japanese comedian Mitsuyoshi Uchimura is the same birthday!

  • 誕生石:オブシディアン 石言葉:新たな出発

birth stone: obsidian, meanings:restart

  • 誕生花:撫子 花言葉:純愛

birth flower:dianthus, meanings:pure love

  • 誕生色:えんじ色 色言葉:向上心

birth color: deep red, meanings:aspiration

  • 出身:東京都

Birth place: Tokyo

  • 学歴:都立深沢高校

Academic background:  Tokyo Fukazawa High School

  • 身長:158cm

Height: 158cm

  • 血液型:O型

Blood type O

  • 趣味:音楽鑑賞

Hobby:music appreciation

  • 特技:絵

Appeal point: painting

  • 芸風:女優

style: actress

  • 所属事務所:アミューズ

office:amuse

高校一年の時に, 東京の原宿でスカウトされ

2006年映画「紀子の食卓」でデビュー

女優として活動を始めました。

She was scouted at Harajuku in Tokyo, when she was 16 years old.

And she appeared in Noriko’s dinner table which was Japanese movie in 2006.

She started her career as a actress.

魅力、 Charm point

彼女のオフィシャルなすっぴん写真は見つかりませんでした。

天然のえくぼは彼女の可愛さを引き立ててます。

There are no official pictures about her face with no make-up.

Natural dimpled face enhances her prettiness.

催眠術について

TV番組で催眠術にかかり、話題となりました。

本人は全くかかる気がしないと思っていたそうですが

実際は見事にかかりました。

As for a hypnosis

When she was hypnotized on TV, at that time it was topic on the web.

She thought she was never under hypnosis, but actually she was taken.

写真と動画、Pictures and Movies


YouTuberのヒカキンさんとコラボ!

She made a joint appearance with Hikakin

who is one of the famous Japanese Youtuber!

彼女の魅力満載です。

This movies is full of her charm.

今後も日本のトップ女優として活躍されることを期待してます。

I hope she will keep acting as a top actress in Japan.

ぶりでした。今日も、ありがとうございます。

Thank you for reading!

Best regards

Buri

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする