広瀬すずかわいいメイク・天使の笑顔で好感度UP!色気ある演技で飛躍!

スポンサードリンク

ファッションモデルから女優へ!大人になって演技の幅を広げる!

今回は、日本の若手女優!広瀬すずさんを紹介します。

This time we would like to introduce Japanese beautiful actress

Suzu Hirose.

出典:http://www.web-foster.com

プロフィール、Profile

名前:広瀬すず(ひろせ すず)

Name:Suzu Hirose

愛称:ずーすー

Nickname: Zu-su-

生年月日:1998年 6月 19日 18歳 双子座

Birthday: 1998/6/19,  Age:28,  Constellation: Virgo

タレントの温水洋一さんと同じ誕生日です!

Japanese actor Yoichi Nukumizu is the same birthday!

誕生石:ブルーサファイア 石言葉:華麗なる変身

birth stone: blue sapphire , meanings:great change

誕生花:バラ 花言葉:愛

birth flower:red rose, meanings:pure love

誕生色:卵色 色言葉:健康

birth color: egg color!

it looks like yellow, meanings: health

出身:静岡県

Birth place: Shizuoka prefecture

学歴:あずさ第一高校

Academic background:  Azusa daiichi High School

身長:159cm

Height: 159cm

血液型:AB型

Blood type AB

趣味:音楽鑑賞

Hobby:music appreciation

特技:バスケットボール

Appeal point: basketball

芸風:女優, ファッションモデル

style: actress, fashion model

所属事務所:フォスタープラス

office: foster plus

お姉さんの広瀬アリスさんがセブンティーンのモデルをしており

イベントに母と訪れた時に、所属している事務所の社長にスカウトされたそうです。

2012年にミスセブンティーンに選ばれてモデルとしてデビューしました。

Her sister Arisu Hirose  was also model of Seventeen. When Suzu visited one event

with her mother, she was scouted by current office president.

In 2012 she participated in the contest of Miss Seventeen, and then she won it.

After that she started her career as a fashion model.

魅力、Charm point

芸能界でも一番ではないかと思われる清潔感と

若さ溢れるかわいいメイク、天使のような笑顔は

文句なしに彼女の魅力でしょう!

Her pureness  is the best in the entertainment world.

Her cosmetics for the face is full with young, Her smile looks like a angel.

She is a perfect dream!

今の時代ショートヘアーは人気の秘訣です!

彼女の誕生日は、6月19日ですが

誕生石がブルーサファイアで、誕生花がバラとは

輝くために生まれてきた運命ではないでしょうか?!

In the present age, short hair is the secret of the popularity.

Her birthday is on June 19th.

Birthday stone is Blue sapphire, Birthday flower is Rose.

It is destiny for her to shine in the world!

清楚なイメージがありますが、映画「怒り」では

オーディションで勝ち取とった今までにない役を演じ

女優としての演技の幅を一気に広げました。

この映画で、2016年に東京スポーツ映画大賞で助演女優賞を受賞しております。

She is very tidy.

But in the movie “Ikari” ,  she was chosen by the audition.

And she performed the role that she has never experienced before.

This experience made her enhance her knowledge as a actress.

今後も彼女の活躍に目が離せませんね!

Her performance is paid attention to in the future!

ぶりでした。今日も、ありがとうございます。

Thanks for reading!

Best regards,

Buri

スポンサードリンク

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする